My Funded Futures (MFFU) scores 85/100 in H2T Funding’s review. It stands out for its daily payout options, high profit splits, and a large public review base. MFFU offers four plans, Builder, Rapid, Rapid EOD, and Pro. Each has its own evaluation requirements, drawdown model, payout schedule, and account sizes.
This review covers MFFU’s plans, rules, drawdown models, fees, platforms, payouts, and trader feedback. It shows where MFFU is strong, where the risks are, and which traders each plan fits.
Last verified: September 9, 2026. We compiled this review mainly from MFFU’s official website and Help Center, plus independent sources such as Trustpilot and trader discussions. MFFU can change pricing, promotions, rules, and account availability, so confirm the latest terms on MFFU’s website before you buy.
1. MFFU Verdict: Score, Pros, Cons & Who It Fits
We compared MFFU’s published plan rules and Help Center with Trustpilot feedback and trader discussions from people who traded Builder, Rapid, and Pro accounts.
Our impression is positive. MFFU combines a large, highly rated review base, fast payout options, and four plans with different structures. Drawdown rules, differences between plans, and the conditions for moving from simulated funding to live capital decide whether it fits your strategy.
1.1. Our Score: 85/100
| Category | Score | Why |
|---|---|---|
| Evaluation Structure | 8.5/10 | Single-phase evaluation; no time limit; Builder can pass in one day. |
| Drawdown & Risk Design | 7.5/10 | Rapid Sim Funded uses intraday trailing drawdown; rules differ by plan. |
| Trading Conditions | 8/10 | Tier 1 news limits on Rapid/Pro funded accounts; hedging banned; no overnight holding. |
| Platforms & Execution | 8/10 | Seven platforms were supported; some contracts were temporarily restricted. |
| Payouts | 9/10 | Daily payouts on Rapid; MFFU says about 80% of eligible requests are auto-approved. |
| Trust & Reputation | 9/10 | 4.9/5 on Trustpilot from 21,600+ reviews; Reddit is more mixed. |
1.2. Pros and Cons
Pros & Cons Analysis
Pros
- Four current plans with different payout structures, giving traders more choice
- Up to 90% profit split on Rapid, allowing traders to keep more profits
- No activation fee on current plans, reducing post-pass costs
- No overall evaluation time limit, reducing time pressure
- Builder can be completed in one trading day, allowing faster progression
- Around 80% of eligible payouts are auto-approved in under a second, enabling faster payout processing
- 4.9/5 TrustScore from 21,600+ reviews, providing broad positive customer feedback
- Five payout steps to live capital on Builder, providing a clear progression path
Cons
- Rapid Intraday uses intraday trailing drawdown, leaving less room for intraday losses
- Rapid has separate Intraday and EOD versions, making plan selection more complex
- Funded accounts are simulated before live capital, so funding is not immediately live
- Live capital requires additional criteria, so passing does not guarantee a live account
- Some countries cannot purchase new evaluations, limiting availability for certain traders
- Some futures contracts have position limits, restricting position size on certain markets
- Rules, pricing, and availability may change, so current terms can become outdated
- Pro has a longer payout cycle than Rapid, delaying access to subsequent payouts
1.3. Who MFFU Fits
MFFU is a great fit if you want:
- Fast payouts: Rapid and Rapid EOD offer daily payouts.
- Plan flexibility: Four plans cover different payout and drawdown preferences.
- A shorter evaluation: Builder can be completed in one trading day.
- Higher payout capacity: Pro suits traders who prioritize larger payouts over frequency.
MFFU is a weaker fit if you:
- Prefer static drawdown or fewer plan-specific restrictions.
- Hold positions overnight, as MFFU closes all positions at 4:10 PM ET.
- Rely on trading through Tier 1 news on Rapid or Pro funded accounts.
- Live in a restricted country or want live capital from the start.
2. What Is MFFU?
My Funded Futures (MFFU) is a US-based futures proprietary trading firm focused on simulated trading. Traders pass a paid evaluation, then move to a Sim Funded account. Eligible traders can progress toward live capital through Blue Row Capital.
Evaluation and Sim Funded stages use simulated capital, not funds in a live brokerage account. Eligible traders can still receive real cash payouts from simulated profits. Live access is subject to extra criteria and firm review.
3. MFFU Discount Code & Pricing
MFFU’s official Coupons page lists a 50% off Lifetime Promo with the code CLUB. It applies to Builder, Rapid, Rapid EOD, and Pro, and the pricing selector already shows the discounted prices. There is no activation fee, and you pay once.

For the other latest offers, see H2T Funding’s prop firm coupon codes and deals.
3.1. Plans and Pricing
Account sizes run from $25,000 to $150,000, depending on the plan.

| Plan | Account | Regular Price | Current Price | You Save |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Builder | $25K | $105 | $53 | $52 |
| $50K (default) | $153 | $77 | $76 | |
| $50K (add-on) | $125 | $63 | $62 | |
| Rapid | $25K | $145 | $73 | $72 |
| $50K | $209 | $105 | $104 | |
| $100K | $267 | $134 | $133 | |
| $150K | $347 | $174 | $173 | |
| Rapid EOD | $25K | $145 | $73 | $72 |
| $50K | $209 | $105 | $104 | |
| Pro | $50K | $265 | $133 | $132 |
| $100K | $344 | $172 | $172 | |
| $150K | $477 | $239 | $238 |
Note: These are the prices displayed at verification. MFFU can change them, so the official checkout is the final reference.
3.2. Builder vs. Rapid vs. Rapid EOD vs. Pro
The four MFFU plans differ mainly in account sizes, payout structure, and funded-stage progression. The detailed trading rules are covered in Section 4.
| Builder | Rapid | Rapid EOD | Pro | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Account sizes | $25K, $50K | $25K-$150K | $25K, $50K | $50K-$150K |
| Payout schedule | Every 48 hours | Daily | Daily | Every 14 days |
| Profit split | 80/20 | 90/10 | 90/10 | 80/20 |
| Consistency rule (challenge) | None | 50% | 30% | 50% |
| After funding | Five-payout progression toward potential Live transition | Potential Live transition based on plan criteria | Plan-specific Live transition | Live review after qualifying payouts |
| Best for | Traders who want a short evaluation and simple structure | Traders who prioritize fast payouts and a 90/10 split | Traders who want daily payouts with an EOD funded-stage model | Traders who want larger accounts and higher payout capacity |
In short: Builder focuses on a simpler entry-level structure, Rapid prioritizes payout speed, Rapid EOD combines daily payouts with an EOD funded-stage model, and Pro is geared toward larger accounts and higher payout capacity.
3.3. Which Account Size Offers the Best Value?
A larger account is not automatically better value. Comparing Profit Target to Max Loss shows how much profit you need relative to the loss buffer available:
| Size | Current Price | Profit Target | Max Loss | Profit Target / Max Loss |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| $25K | $73 | $1,500 | $1,000 | 1.50 |
| $50K | $105 | $3,000 | $2,000 | 1.50 |
| $100K | $134 | $6,000 | $3,000 | 2.00 |
| $150K | $174 | $9,000 | $4,500 | 2.00 |
The $50K account offers the best balance for most traders. It costs about 44% more than the $25K while doubling the Max Loss. The $25K is the lowest-cost option, while the $100K and $150K provide more trading capacity but require larger profit targets. MFFU also identifies the $50K Rapid as its most-traded Rapid size, although popularity alone does not determine the best fit.
3.4. Billing, Resets, and Refund Policy
- Refunds: Eligible purchases can receive a full refund within 14 days if no trades have been placed and the account remains active. Breached accounts are not eligible. Refunds are returned to the original payment method, while crypto purchases are non-refundable.
- Resets: A reset restores the account to its original balance and restarts its trading progress, but does not extend the evaluation’s existing billing period. For new one-time purchases, there is no renewal cycle.
- Cancellation: Canceling an account makes it ineligible for a future reset, and prior fees are non-refundable. Traders should therefore use the refund window rather than canceling if they want to request a refund.
4. MFFU Trading Rules
MFFU uses a single evaluation stage before traders move to a Sim Funded Account. There is no second evaluation phase, and traders must reach the profit target without breaching the applicable loss limit or other rules. MFFU does not impose an overall evaluation deadline, although new one-time-payment accounts are subject to a 7-consecutive-calendar-day inactivity rule.
4.1. Rules by Plan and Account Size
The main evaluation rules differ by plan and account size:
| Plan | Profit Target | Min. Trading Days | Max. Loss | Daily Loss Limit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Builder | 6% | 1 | $1,000 → $2,000 | $600 → $1,000 soft-pause |
| Rapid | 6% | 2 | $1,000 → $4,500 | None |
| Rapid EOD | 6% | 4 | $1,000 → $2,000 | None |
| Pro | 6% | 2 | $2,000 → $4,500 | None |
Traders should also note that Micro Bitcoin (MBT) is treated as a mini contract for position-limit purposes.
4.2. Drawdown
MFFU uses EOD trailing drawdown across evaluations, while the funded-stage model depends on the plan.
| Account Stage | Builder | Rapid | Rapid EOD | Pro |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Evaluation | EOD trailing | EOD trailing | EOD trailing | EOD trailing |
| Sim Funded | EOD trailing | Intraday trailing | EOD trailing | EOD trailing |
EOD trailing drawdown updates based on the account’s end-of-day high, while Rapid’s Sim Funded account uses intraday trailing drawdown. MFFU states that its EOD trailing threshold locks once the applicable buffer reaches $100 above the starting balance.
4.3. Contract limits
MFFU sets maximum contract sizes by plan and account size. The limits below apply to both the evaluation and Sim Funded stages.
| Plan | $25K | $50K | $100K | $150K |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Builder | 2 minis / 20 micros | 4 / 40 | – | – |
| Rapid | 3 / 30 | 5 / 50 | 8 / 80 | 10 / 100 |
| Rapid EOD | 2 / 20 | 3 / 30 | – | – |
| Pro | – | 3 / 30 | 6 / 60 | 9 / 90 |
4.4. Consistency Rule
MFFU’s consistency rules vary by plan:
| Plan | Evaluation | Sim Funded / Payout |
|---|---|---|
| Builder | – | 50% |
| Rapid | 50% | – |
| Rapid EOD | 30% | – |
| Pro | 50%* | – |
The evaluation consistency rule limits how much of the required profit can come from a single trading day. Exceeding the percentage does not automatically fail the account; traders can continue building total profit until the required ratio is met.
MFFU currently notes that the Pro One-Day Add-On has no consistency rule
4.5. News Trading
MFFU requires traders to be flat around news releases and prohibits straddles, strangles, disguised news trades, and other strategies designed to exploit immediate news-price movements.
| Rule | Requirement |
|---|---|
| News releases | No open positions or working orders from 2 minutes before to 2 minutes after the release |
| Tier 1 news | Restricted on Rapid and Pro Sim Funded accounts |
| Tier 1 allowed | Evaluations and Builder |
For example, for an 8:30 AM release, traders must be flat and have no working orders from 8:28 to 8:32 AM. The stricter Tier 1 restriction applies after traders move to Rapid or Pro Sim Funded accounts, so a strategy permitted during evaluation may not remain compliant after funding.
4.6. Copy Trading, Hedging & Prohibited Practices
MFFU allows traders to copy their own trades across their accounts, including through supported trade-copying tools. However, copying another trader, sharing a device with another trader, or allowing another person to trade an account is prohibited.
MFFU also prohibits hedging of any kind, including simultaneous long and short positions on instruments with the same underlying asset, such as E-mini NQ and Micro NQ.
Other prohibited practices include high-frequency trading, manipulating fills with multiple orders, exploiting favorable fills or missing slippage, and coordinated trading across unconnected accounts.
Automated trading is permitted when it does not exploit the simulated environment, while live-account automation must comply with CME rules. Violations can result in account termination, profit confiscation, or denial of funding.
5. MFFU Restricted Countries & Eligibility
MFFU checks your country, identity, and account count before and during funded trading. Review all three before you buy.
5.1. Restricted Countries
| Country / Territory | Country / Territory | Country / Territory | Country / Territory |
|---|---|---|---|
| Afghanistan | Ecuador | Malaysia | Somalia |
| Albania | Ethiopia | Mali | South Africa |
| Algeria | France Metro (FX) Corsica & non-mainland islands only | Malta | South Sudan |
| Angola | Ghana | Mauritius | Sri Lanka |
| Bahamas | Gibraltar | Mongolia | Sudan |
| Barbados | Guyana | Montenegro | Syria |
| Belarus | Haiti | Morocco | Taiwan |
| Bosnia & Herzegovina | Hong Kong | Mozambique | Tanzania |
| Botswana | Iceland | Namibia | Trinidad and Tobago |
| Burkina Faso | Indonesia | Nauru | Tunisia |
| Bulgaria | Iran | Nicaragua | Turkey |
| Burma (Myanmar) | Iraq | Nigeria | Turkmenistan |
| Burundi | Jamaica | North Korea | Uganda |
| Cambodia | Jordan | Pakistan | Ukraine |
| Cameroon | Kazakhstan | Panama | United Arab Emirates |
| Central African Republic | Kenya | Papua New Guinea | Uzbekistan |
| China | Kosovo | Philippines | Venezuela |
| Congo | Krygyzstan | Qatar | Vietnam |
| Côte D’Ivoire | Laos | Romania | Yemen |
| Crimea | Lebanon | Russia | Zimbabwe |
| Croatia | Liberia | Rwanda | |
| Cuba | Libya | Senegal | |
| Democratic Republic of Congo | Macedonia | Serbia |
Note: MFFU also states that traders who are temporarily traveling in a restricted country may continue trading existing accounts, but they cannot purchase new accounts or reset existing accounts while there.
5.2. KYC & Identity Verification
KYC is a prerequisite to start trading a Sim Funded account and is mandatory for payouts. It is completed once per person, with one verified profile each. Complete it right after passing, not at your first payout.
- Required: proof of identity (passport, national ID, or driver’s license), a live selfie or recording, and proof of address (bank statement, utility bill, government letter, or lease).
- AML screening: Automated checks against OFAC, UN, HMT, EU, and DFAT lists, politically exposed persons, and adverse media.
- Provider decision: A third-party provider verifies documents, and MFFU follows its decision. You must be of legal trading age in your jurisdiction.
5.3. Account Limits
- Evaluation accounts: up to 10 active at once.
- Sim Funded, $25K and $50K only: up to 5 active in total, with plan limits of three Rapid EOD $25K, three Rapid EOD $50K, two Builder $25K, and one Builder $50K.
- Any $100K or $150K Sim Funded account: the total limit drops to 3 active accounts. One $100K plus two $50K is allowed; one $100K plus four $50K is not.
6. MFFU Funded Accounts & Live Transition
Eligible traders may be invited to live capital after the Sim Funded stage. Criteria vary by plan and depend on MFFU’s review.
6.1. Live Transition Criteria
| Plan | Live Transition Trigger |
|---|---|
| Builder | Eligible after five consecutive approved payouts. Reaching the $100,000 total Sim cap, or consistent performance reviewed by the Risk Management Team, are also pathways. |
| Rapid | Automatic transition after $10,000 net profit in a single trading day. The Risk Management Team may also approve a transition for consistent payout performance. |
| Pro | Reviewed after three consecutive payouts or a $20,000 profit milestone, and may be fast-tracked. Profits above the $100,000 Sim Funded cap may transition to Live, subject to plan limits. |
These criteria do not guarantee live capital. MFFU states all evaluation and funded accounts are a simulated, non-executing environment. Live access is at MFFU’s sole discretion, through an affiliated company, with extra terms.
6.2. What Happens After the Transition
After a transition, the Sim Funded account takes a separate status and the Live account follows its own risk and payout rules. On Rapid, the Sim Funded account becomes dormant, up to $5,000 of Sim Funded profit may go to the Reserve Program, and further simulated trading and purchases are suspended. Treat Live as a separate phase, not another Sim Funded account.
7. MFFU Payouts & Profit Split
Payout terms vary by plan in frequency, eligibility, split, and limits. For a plan-by-plan breakdown, see our My Funded Futures payout rules guide.
7.1. Payout Schedule, Limits & Profit Split
| Plan | Payout Schedule | Min. Payout | Payout Cap | Buffer | Split |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Builder | Every 48 hours; eligible after as few as 2 qualifying days; 50% consistency | $250(25K) $500(50K) | $1,000(25K) / $2,000(50K) per cycle | Required | 80/20 |
| Rapid | Daily; first payout 24 hours after first Sim Funded trade | $500 | None stated | Varies by account size | 90/10 |
| Rapid EOD | Daily; first payout 24 hours after first Sim Funded trade | $500 | None stated | $1,100(25K) / $2,100(50K) | 90/10 |
| Pro | Every 14 calendar days from first funded trade | $1,000 | Up to $100,000 per request | $2,100(50K) / $3,100(100K) / $4,600(150K) | 80/20 |
7.2. Payout Processing Time
MFFU says most eligible requests are approved instantly, and about 80% are auto-approved in under a second. Requests needing manual review take 6–12 business hours on weekdays, excluding holidays. You must also complete verification and payout setup before receiving funds.
8. MFFU Platforms, Markets & Trading Costs
MFFU supports multiple futures platforms and offers contracts across the major CME Group exchanges.
8.1. Platforms and Markets
| Category | Platforms | Markets |
|---|---|---|
| Futures | NinjaTrader, Tradovate, TradingView, Quantower, Volumetrica, DeepChart/DeepDOM, ATAS | Equity indexes, currencies, metals, energy, agriculture, livestock, and selected crypto futures |
MFFU currently lists Silver (SI), Copper (HG), Platinum (PL), Natural Gas (NG), and E-mini Natural Gas (QG) as temporarily restricted due to market volatility. Platform and instrument availability can change, so check MFFU’s current documentation before trading.
8.2. Trading Costs
| Cost | Published Information |
|---|---|
| Round-trip commissions | Vary by contract |
| ES / NQ | $4.68 |
| MES / MNQ | $1.90 |
| CL | $4.92 |
| MCL | $1.16 |
| Trading hours | 6:00 PM–4:10 PM ET; open positions are automatically closed at 4:10 PM ET |
Individual contracts and holiday schedules may have different trading hours. Traders should check the applicable instrument list for current costs and trading conditions.
9. MFFU Reviews: Trustpilot, Reddit & Support
We use Trustpilot, Reddit, and MFFU’s community channels. Trustpilot gives the largest sample. Reddit shows individual experiences that an overall rating can hide. MFFU’s own community pages are company information, not independent proof of service quality.
9.1. Trustpilot
As of September 2026, MFFU has 4.9/5 from 21,600+ Trustpilot reviews, rated “Excellent”: 95% five-star, 3% four-star, under 1% three- and two-star, and 2% one-star. More than 11,400 reviews were published in the last 12 months.

Recent positive reviews praise customer support and fast resolution of account and technical issues, such as account information, TradingView access, and refunds. These are individual experiences, not measured support metrics. Negative reviews are a small share, and Trustpilot notes that reviews are individual opinions, not an audit.

9.2. Reddit & Trader Feedback
Reddit is more mixed. In a January 2026 thread on which firms actually pay, one trader reported immediate payouts from the Rapid Plan and another listed MFFU among firms that paid them. These are individual reports, not a guarantee of payout speed.

Other threads raise concerns about payout expectations, Live transitions, and account enforcement. In a September 2026 discussion, traders questioned the practical value of Pro’s $100,000 lifetime payout potential and Live transition timing. One 2026 post describes a trader who said MFFU paid them but could not move them to Live because of country eligibility, and who claimed a Discord ban after raising it. This is a single allegation, not established MFFU policy.

9.3. MFFU Discord & Community
MFFU reports 315,000+ community members on its community page and 72,000+ active Discord users across 15 channels on its Why Us page. Its Help Center recommends Live Chat for account issues such as billing or access, and Discord for broader questions about plans, platforms, and futures trading. These figures are self-reported, so we do not treat community size as evidence of reliability.

9.4. Our Take on the Reviews
MFFU’s reputation is positive on Trustpilot and more mixed on Reddit. Reddit shows both successful payouts and concerns about enforcement, payout structure, and Live transitions.
Do not judge MFFU from Trustpilot alone. Its current rules, payout requirements, Live criteria, and account policies matter more than any single review.
9.5. Customer Support and Education
• Support: Live Chat for account-specific issues, Discord for broader questions, and the Resource Center.
• Resource Center: Guides on evaluation rules, funded accounts, payouts, platforms, news trading, trading practices, and live transitions.
• Education: Practical and community-driven material across the Resource Center, YouTube, and Discord, focused on platforms, rules, and account information. We found no formal academy with courses and assessments.=
10. MFFU vs. Topstep, Apex & Tradeify
We compared one $50K account from four established futures firms: MFFU, Topstep, Apex Trader Funding, and Tradeify.
| Factor | MFFU Rapid $50K | Topstep $50K | Apex EOD $50K | Tradeify Select $50K |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Profit target | $3,000 | $3,000 | $3,000 | $3,000 |
| Max drawdown | $2,000 | $2,000 | $2,000 | $2,000 |
| Drawdown type | EOD evaluation; intraday trailing funded | Trailing MLL | EOD | EOD |
| Daily loss limit | None | None | $1,000 | None |
| Minimum days | 2 | None | None | 3 |
| Evaluation consistency | 50% | 50% | None | 40% |
| Funded split | 90/10 | 90/10 | 100% | 90/10 |
| Payout model | Daily | Standard or Consistency XFA | Qualifying-day based | Flex or Daily |
| Main distinction | Fast payouts + intraday trailing drawdown | Structured XFA payout paths | EOD model + 100% advertised split | EOD model + payout choice |
Note: The table uses one $50K model per firm. Other account types or payout paths may differ. (Last updated: September 2026)
How Does MFFU Compare at $50K?
The headline size and $3,000 target are identical. The real differences are funded-stage drawdown behavior and payout structure. There is no universal winner:
• MFFU Rapid: For frequent payouts, if you can manage an intraday trailing drawdown. It has a clear edge for fast access to profits.
• Topstep: For a structured XFA progression with Standard and Consistency payout paths.
• Apex: For an EOD or Intraday model and its advertised 100% split.
• Tradeify: For an EOD model with a Flex or Daily payout choice.
For more options, see our best futures prop firms guide. You can also compare MFFU directly with Apex Trader Funding and Tradeify.
11. MFFU FAQ
-
MFFU is an established futures prop firm, but its programs are simulated. It has 4.9/5 on Trustpilot from 21,600+ reviews, which reflect individual experiences, not a guarantee of payouts. Live access is discretionary and subject to extra eligibility and performance requirements.
-
No overall deadline exists. But new one-time-payment accounts face a 7-consecutive-calendar-day inactivity rule, so an account cannot stay idle indefinitely.
-
Rapid and Rapid EOD pay 90%. Builder and Pro pay 80/20 in Sim Funded. Rapid has no funded-stage consistency requirement.
-
It depends on the plan. Rapid and Pro Sim Funded have none. Builder’s $50K has a $1,000 soft-pause limit that pauses the session without breaching the account.
-
No. MFFU closes open positions automatically at 4:10 PM ET on regular days. Holiday hours can differ.
-
Yes, with limits. Tier 1 trading is restricted on Rapid and Pro Sim Funded accounts but allowed in evaluations and on Builder. You need no positions or orders open from two minutes before to two minutes after a Tier 1 release, and straddles, strangles, or masked news trades are prohibited.
-
NinjaTrader, Tradovate, TradingView, Quantower, Volumetrica, DeepChart/DeepDOM, and ATAS. Check MFFU’s platform documentation before buying.
-
Builder: $25K and $50K. Rapid: $25K to $150K. Rapid EOD: $25K and $50K. Pro: $50K to $150K.
-
Rapid is fastest, with eligible requests every 24 hours after the first Sim Funded trade, once the buffer and $500 minimum are met. MFFU says about 80% of eligible requests are auto-approved in under a second, and manual reviews take 6–12 business hours.
-
It can suit beginners who already understand futures and risk rules. Simulated accounts are not risk-free. Builder is the most accessible, with a one-day minimum and a $1,000 soft-pause limit on the $50K. Learn the drawdown, consistency, payout, inactivity, and news rules first. See our best prop firms for beginners.
12. Conclusion
My Funded Futures is still worth considering in 2026, especially for traders who value fast payouts, multiple plans, and strong customer sentiment. The main trade-offs are plan-specific: Rapid uses intraday trailing drawdown in Sim Funded, Rapid EOD needs at least four evaluation days, Builder has lower account and contract limits, and Pro has a longer payout cycle. The initial funded stage is also simulated, and Live progression follows plan-specific criteria.
MFFU is a strong option if its current rules fit your strategy. If you prefer a different drawdown model, payout schedule, or account structure, compare other futures firms first. See H2T Funding’s full prop firm reviews or compare prop firms side by side.
Tradovate
TradingView
Quantower
NinjaTrader
ATAS


